Television
2021
Annette Queller
Pieces Of Her
Endeavor Content/Netflix
Minkie Spiro
2020
Aluna
Tales of Aluna
Trackdown
Geoff Watson
2019
Mrs Porter
Frayed
BBC/ABC
Shaun Wilson
2018
Malika, Principal Prudence
Nate Is Late
Watch Next Media
Geoff Watson
2012
Sally Bollywood, various
Sally Bollywood Series 2
Three's A Company
Sarah Aubrey, Geoff Watson
2010
Stanley Staines, various
Staines Down Drains series 2
Yoram Gross
Jane Schneider
2010
'Silva'
Rescue Special Ops
Southern Star
Garth Maxwell
2009
Dennis' Mum, Mrs Creecher, Angel Face,various
Dennis & Gnasher
Sticky Pictures, Australian Release
Jane Schneider
2009
Kay Bowman
Home and Away
Seven Network
Danny Raco
2009
Sprocket, Amy, Reptile
Deadly
SLR Productions
David Evans
2009
Sally Bollywood, various
Sally Bollywood series 1
Three's A Company
Geoff Watson, Sarah Aubrey
2008
Miss Blythe, Milly's Mum, Molly's Mum, various
Milly Molly series 2
Beyond
David Evans
2008
Shao Yen and Various
Master Raindrop
Flying Bark
Susan Oliver
2006
Stanley Staines, various
Stains Down Drains series 1
Yoram Gross
Jane Schneider
2006
Various
Street Football
Yoram Gross
David Evans
2006
Miss Blythe, Milly's Mum, Molly's Mum, Various
Milly Molly Series 1
Beyond
David Evans
2006
Ollie, Luseal, Suzie Seaplane, various
Dive Ollie Dive series 1 & 2
Yoram Gross
Jane Shneider
2005
Various
Blinky Bill's White Christmas
Yoram Gross
David Evans
2004
Tico / Ling Ling
Blinky Bill series 3
Yoram Gross
David Evans
2004
George, Mrs Sims, Rita, various
Seaside Hotel series 2
Yoram Gross
Bronwyn Morgan
2004
Clare Turner "Camel Toe"
Secret Life Of Us
Channel 10
Ray Quint
2003
Various
Tabiluga series 3
Yoram Gross
David Evans
2003
George, Mrs Sims, Rita
Seaside Hotel series 1
Yoram Gross
David Witt
2002
Mandy Evans
All Saints
Seven Network
2002
Various
Art Alive
Yoram Gross
Yoram Gross
2002
Amanda Morton
All Saints
Seven Network
Various
2001
Chris, Wanda, various
Fairy Tale Police Department
Yoram Gross
David Evans
2001
Madeleine Fyfe
Water Rats
QuicksilverProds
Mark Piper
2000
Mary Stafford
Above The Law
Southern Star
Grant Brown
2000
Amanda Morton
All Saints
Seven Network
Mark Piper
2000
Gilly Austen
Home and Away
Seven Network
Various
2000
Christine Zuanic
Marriage Acts
ABC
Robert Marchand
1999
Breakers
Network 10
Sean Nash
1998
Tamara Duncan
Home and Away
Seven Network
Various
1998
Amy Simms
Murder Call
Southern Star
Julian McSwiney
Stage
2019
Eileen
The Cripple of Inishmaan
Mad March Theatre Company, Old Fitz
Claudia Barrie
2018
Rachel Marks
The Elements of an Offence
New Theatre
Alice Livingston
2017
Diane
The Little Dog Laughed
New Theatre
Alice Livingston
2016
Fran, Molly, April, Betsy
The Heidi Chronicles
New Theatre
Alice Livingston
2014
Jenny
A Moment on the Lips
Mad March Theatre Company, Old Fitz
Mackenzie Steele
2013
Pope Joan, Mrs Kidd, Joyce
Top Girls
New Theatre
Alice Livingston
2009
Sylvie
Ruby Moon
Devil May Care
Jessica Tuckwell
2004
Woman
Women Of Lockerbie
Cumulus Productions
Mary Anne Gifford
2002
Gloria
Whale Music
White Wave Prodcutions
Genevieve Hegney
2000
Various
He Died With A Falafel In His Hand
The Bridge Hotel
Steve L'Marquand
1998
Hermia, Wall
A Midsummer Nights Dream
Railway Street Theatre
Mary Anne Gifford
1997
Deborah
A Kind Of Alaska
NIDA
1997
Teresa
The Hostage
NIDA
John O'Hare
1997
Various
Open Your Mouth And Shut Your Eyes
NIDA
Barrie Koskie
1997
Various
The Museum
NIDA
Tony Knight
1996
Various
The Caucasian Chalk Circle
NIDA
Ros Horrin
1996
Henry V1
Henry VI
NIDA
Tony Knight
1994
Newcastle Shorts
Hunter Valley Theatre Company
Jane Hampson
1993
Agnes
Agnes Of God
University of Newcastle
1992
Miss Julie
Miss Julie
University of Newcastle