2019
Television
Alison
Utopia
ABC
Rob Sitch
2019
Television
Rebecca König
Between Two Worlds
Seven West Media
Kriv Stenders
2018
Television
Linda
NOS4A2
AMC
Audition self-tape
2017
Stage
Lead
Super Queer Murderess Show
Haus Frau
Cathy Hunt
2017
Stage
Joan
Joan
The Rabble
Emma Valente
2016
Feature Film
Mother
Pacific Rim Maelstrom
Warner Bros
Steven S. DeKnight
2016
Stage
Lucy & Mrs Tulliver
Mill on the Floss
Theatre Works
Tanya Gerstle
2016
Stage
Anna
Swallow
Riverside Theatre - NTP
Kate Champion
2015
Short Film
Mother
Dedo
Opening Act Films
Tony Radevski
2015
Stage
Sasha
Orlando
STC
Sarah Goodes
2015
Stage
Diane
The Lonely Wolf
MTC Neon
Gary Abrahams
2015
Stage
Witch
Wizard Of OZ
Belvoir
Adena Jacobs
2014
Stage
Ensemble
Walking Into the Bigness
Malthouse Theatre
Wayne Blair
2014
Stage
Petra Von Kant
Bitter Tears Of Petra Von Kant
Theatre Works/Dirty Pretty Theatre
Gary Abrahams
2013
Stage
Ensemble
On The Bodily Education of Young Girls
MTC- Neon
Adena Jacobs
2012
Musical Theatre
Ulrike Meinhof
Richter/Meinhof - Opera
Wax Sound Media
David Chesworth
2013
Television
Paula Da Silva
Winners & Losers
Seven Network
Various
2012
Stage
Agnes Varda
Pale Blue Dot
Optic Nerve/Malthouse Theatre
Tanya Gerstle
2012
Television
Lindy
Mrs Biggs
ITV UK/Channel 7
Paul Whittington
2012
Stage
Kali
Stockholm
Red Stitch Theatre
Tanya Gerstle
2011
Stage
Judith
Judith
TRS/Impending Room
Cathy Hunt
2011
Stage
Landlady
Baal
SydneyTheatre Co/Malthouse
Simon Stone
2010
Stage
Anne
Something Natural/Childish
Dirty Pretty Productions
Gary Abrahams
2010
Stage
Chrysothemis
Elektra
Fraught Outfit
Adena Jacobs
2010
Television
Carly Macarthur
Neighbours
Fremantle Media
2009
Stage
Lucentio
Taming of the Shrew
Bell Shakespeare
Marion Potts
2009
Television
Roxy Macara
All Saints
Amalgamated Television/ Seven Network
Geoff Bennett
2007
Stage
Simone
The Mistress
Theatre of Translation (Brighton UK)
Jodee Mundee
2006
Stage
Anne
Something Natural/Childish
Bagavante(London)
Gary Abrahams
2006
Stage
Lead
The Hymn That We Shout
Blue Angels Productions
Luisa Hastings Edge/Catherine Moore
2006
Television
Detective Karen Walters
Headland (2005-06)
Channel 7
Geoff Bennett
2005
Stage
Suzanne and Constance
Handbag
Focu Theatre, Seymour Centre
Pete Nettel
2005
Stage
Younger Woman
Death Variations
East Coast Theatre Company
Joseph Uchitel
2004
Stage
Weill Women
Blue Angels
Melbourne Fringe Festival
Luisa Hastings Edge/ Catherine Moore
2004
Television
Sarah Lewis
Home & Away
Channel 7
Geoff Nottage/Scott Hartford-Davis
2003
Stage
Phebe
As You Like It
Bell Shakespeare
Lindy Davies
2003
Stage
Player Queen
Hamlet
Bell Shakespeare
John Bell
2002
Stage
Woman One
Weill Women: Kurt Weill Cabaret
Blue Angels Productions
Catherine Moore/Luisa Hastings Edge
2002
Television
Raelene (Guest)
Always Greener
Channel 7
Catherine Millar
2002
Stage
Brie
One Thumb Out - Top Shorts
Naked Theatre Co - Tamarama Rock Surfers
Tamara Cook